MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com
questions
of
the
heart
Welcome.
it's a small world

Hello. You landed at b0rn-l0vex3.bs.com . Please tag before you leave :D

DON'T Mess with me , > Or my blog,
DO Enjoy , and GOOD comments are necessary : ENJOY!

I love Volleyball
#11
Please live life to the fullest :D
Lastly ,
I love HuaYi Sec♥
Sunday, February 13, 2011 @ 12:54 AM

FUNNY PICTURE :X from sistar soyu !~



ITS BEEN LONG SINCE I POSTED ,AND MANY THINGS PASSED ,time passed so quickly .it was just ,2 months ago when i hated my class .,now i love it lahhh opppps



many things happened (: .things arent the same .Went through sweetness , bitterness ,but thats what make life more worth living for :D



--





i will never be the same person as before .



Thursday, December 30, 2010 @ 3:39 AM

I LAZY PUT PHOTO .
EVEN IF PUT ALSO PUT MY BOYFRIEND , GDRAGON de photo .
SO ...

HI ^^
school is reopening .
wheres my homework ?
hmmmmm ..

Monday, December 27, 2010 @ 4:20 AM




OK i miss tht bitch called vanessa -.- !! ,
like shit her .
go malaysia !

--
TOMORROW is a chalet .
hmmm

.
and tht damn bear going pangseh me .
FUCK .
i canot help but scold .
damn fucking pissed off . -.-
CBCBCB !
ah sua .


--

G-DRAGON (: .
i miss you ._. ,


-PEIYUU


26 Dec 10, 15:03
XINYI: Tagged ! :D @ Thanks for tagging les (:
26 Dec 10, 11:54
._.: FAIL CBOX ._. @ u then fail ._. !!!!!
26 Dec 10, 11:54
._.: oh wow epic spam due to cbox lag ._.
26 Dec 10, 11:53
._.: HEY YO FINALLY~ BRAND NEW BLOG~
26 Dec 10, 11:52
._.: HEY YO FINALLY~ BRAND NEW BLOG~
26 Dec 10, 11:52
._.: HEY YO FINALLY~ BRAND NEW BLOG~
26 Dec 10, 11:52
._.: HEY YO FINALLY~ BRAND NEW BLOG~
26 Dec 10, 11:49
Yingying: Hello! Tag! :D Blog more~ @ BLOG ALOT LE EH :X

Saturday, December 25, 2010 @ 7:58 PM

http://www.bigbangupdates.com/2010/12/g-dragon-and-top-high-high-mv-making.html


Name: Kwon Ji Yong
Nickname: G-Dragon , G-D
Birthday: 18 August 1988
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 56 kg
Blood Type: A
Education: Seoul Traditional Arts Middle & High School
Skills: Rapping , Dancing , Beat Boxing , Compsing , Singing And Languages ( Chinese , English )
Hobbies: Drawing Pictures And Listening To Music
Likes: Fashion , Acting , Cooking , Crispy Donuts , Dogs , Cars , The Drawing 'Is it A Star Or Skeleton , Books , Poems
, Mangas , Magazines , Watching Cartoons and himself
Pendant: A Star Wearing G-Dragon's Favorite Hat
Position: Leader / Rapper / Lyricist /Composer
------------------------



Ah just hate it when people say that GD is theirs . -.-
---

Release Date: February 23, 2010
Title: GD&TOP 1st ALBUM Japan Edition (Tentative)
Price: 3,500 yen (Tax-included)

Contents are:
● CD + DVD (Includes MVs: High High, Turn It Up and more)
● Original album jacket (Tentative)
● With translated booklet
● Japanese version poster (First edition)
● Japanese version app (Trial)


Read more: http://www.bigbangupdates.com/2010/12/g-dragon-top-high-high-japanese-edition.html#ixzz19848l3Vs !!!!!!!




YEAHHHHHH ! <3


V.I.P forever :D ..
--

Fever sux -.- ,, dammit .
slept in the afternooon for chirstmas . PRO ? :X
ive de study moood .
study which first ?
K BYES :D



-PEIYU

Friday, December 24, 2010 @ 12:55 AM

SCHOOL IS REOPPENING ?
WHO IS PREPARED ?
CONFIRM NOT ME .
vanessa is going to malaysia from sat to monday .
means ..
a monday without vanessa ._.
training alone .
DIE ..



-PEIYU


HAPPY CHRISTMAS PEOPLE !!!! :D


My wish for christmas :D
for GDRAGON to be safe , healthy :D
with enough sleep



I deleted all my posts ,
as i want a clean past :D
from now on ,
i will stay happy ^^ ,
and ,
Hope all my posts will be happy from now on (:




-PeiYu
iloveyou , kwon jiyong